Équipes nationales

Alexander Katelnikoff

  • Club Cascade Swim Club
  • Entraineur Dave Johnson

Alexander: Classements personnels pour 100m Libre

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Arena Pro Swim Series
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Spring Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Arena Pro Swim Series
Victor Davis Memorial Meet
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Spring Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Csi:
Canadian Age Group Championships
Csi:
Csi:
Summer Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Csi:
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Western Canadian Championships
Csi:
Canadian Age Group Championships
Pacific Far Western Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Csi:
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Csi:
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Far Western Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Keyano International
Keyano International
Pronghorn Classic
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International
Pronghorn Classic Long Course
Pronghorn Classic Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Corral City Classic
Cascade Swimming Invitational
Vorgee Novice Meet 4
Alberta Age Group Trials
Alberta Age Group Trials
Trex
Long Course Launch
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Rocky Mountain Cup
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset Invitational
Rapids FastSwim Classic
JP Fiset Invitational
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Rapids FastSwim Classic
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
UCSC Fall Start Up
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Rocky Mountain Cup
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
UCSC Fall Start Up
UCSC Fall Start Up
Cascade Speed Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Time Trials
UCSC Fall Start Up
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
MJB Law Classic
AMAC Marlin Marquee
UCSC Grand Prix
Cascade Speed Meet
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
MJB Law Classic
Cascade Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Open 1
AMAC Marlin Marquee
Pronghorn Classic
Alberta Age Group Championships
AMAC November Invitational
Catalina Valentine Invitational
AMAC November Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Pugsley's Plunge
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
AMAC Fall Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Provincials Short Course
Dino Cup
Black & Blue Meet
Pugsley's Plunge
Swim Club Fall Challenge
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Cascade Age Group Challenge
Dino Cup
Age Group Challenge
NCSA Fall Invitational
WinterCup
Wild Hair Jr. Meet
Crazy Hat Junior Circuit Meet
Jt Circuit Wacky T-shirt