Équipes nationales

Elizabeth Moore

  • Club Red Deer Catalina Swim Club
  • Entraineur Scott Wilson

Elizabeth: Classements personnels pour 100m Papillon

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Spring Championships
Csi: 150
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Trials Prep Invitational
Summer Championships
Csi: 150
Mel Zajac International
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
NCSA Corral City Classic
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Csi:
SPSC Mayflower LC
NCSA Corral City Classic
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
LASC Spring Challenge
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
AMAC LC Invitational
AMAC LC Invitational
Canadian Age Group Championships
Cascade Swimming International (CSI)
LASC Spring Invitational
OSC Double Double
60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
OSC Double Double
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
59th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Double Double
59th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
KSC SC Invitational
Swim Alberta Cup
Swim Alberta Cup
Blue Bears
KSC SC Invitational
ManSask Open Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Cascade Speed Meet
Catalina Valentine Invitational
Blue Bears
ManSask Open Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
Ontario Junior International
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
JP Fiset International
Goldfins Swim Club 39th Annual Invitaional Open Swim Meet
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Goldfins Swim Club 39th Annual Invitaional Open Swim Meet
Blue Bears
Blue Bears
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears
JP Fiset International
Alberta Age Group Championships
Alberta Age Group Championships
Four Leaf Clover
Blue Bears Invitational
Blue Bears Invitational
Catalina Valentine Invitational
Summer Games Zone 4 Trials
Catalina Valentine Invitational
Pool Sharks Cookie Classic
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Winter Club Winter Cup
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Winter Cup