Équipes nationales

Elizabeth Moore

  • Club Red Deer Catalina Swim Club
  • Entraineur Scott Wilson

Elizabeth: Classements personnels pour 200m 4 Nages

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Keyano Open
55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Canadian Swimming Trials
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Championships
Canadian Swimming Trials
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Keyano Open
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Keyano International
Keyano Open
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Speedo Western Canadian Open
Canadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Mel Zajac International
OSC Mystery Meet
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Mel Zajac International
Trials Prep Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Canadian Age Group Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
NCSA Corral City Classic
Csi:
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Csi:
NCSA Corral City Classic
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
15th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
LASC Spring Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
LASC Spring Invitational
60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Speedo Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
Speedo Aberta Age Group & Senior Championships Long Course
13th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
TRex
12th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
OSC Double-Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
JP Fiset Invitational
Swim Alberta Cup
Blue Bears
Swim Alberta Cup
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
JP Fiset Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Ontario Junior International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Cascade Speed Meet
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Rocky Mountain Cup
Western Canadian Championships
Rocky Mountain Cup
Blue Bears
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Blue Bears
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Open 1
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Open 1
25th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Alberta Age Group Championships
Senior Champs Short Course
Blue Bears Invitational
24th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Four Leaf Clover
Alberta Age Group Championships
Blue Bears Invitational
Neil Lepps Memorial
Goldfins Invitational
Goldfins Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Rocky Barracuda Four Leaf Clover
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Pool Sharks Cookie Classic
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Mayflower SC
Cascade Speed Meet "BLUE"
Blue Bears
Invitational
Pool Shark Cookie Classic
Valentine Invitational
Blue Bears
Invitational