Équipes nationales

Penelope Oleksiak

  • Âge 18
  • Taille 186 cm / 6 pipo
  • Club High Performance Centre- Ontario
  • Entraineur Ben Titley
  • Entraineurs précédents Bill O'Toole
  • Ville natale Toronto, ON
  • Ville de résidence Toronto, ON

Penelope: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Knoxville (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Lausanne (SUI)25mSwim Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Santa Clara (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Vancouver50m55th Annual Mel Zajac Jr. International
Gold Coast (AUS)50mXXI Commonwealth Games
Atlanta (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Uster (SUI)50m26th International Meeting Uster
Toronto50mGrand Prix
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mDowntown Sprint Meet
Indianapolis (USA)50mFINA: 6th World Junior Championships
Budapest (HUN)50mFINA: 17th World Championships
Canet-En-Roussillon (FRA)50mMare Nostrum
Barcelona (ESP)50mMare Nostrum
Toronto50m2nd Annual Pan Am Invitational (TPASC)
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Indianapolis (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Windsor25mFINA: 13th World Short Course Championships
Toronto25mFall Downtown Sprint Meet
Rio (BRA)50mXXXI Olympic Games
Rome (ITA)50m53. Trofeo Sette Colli
Barcelona (ESP)50mMare Nostrum
Canet-En-Roussillon (FRA)50mMare Nostrum
Charlotte (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Milton25mThe Milton Skins
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Austin (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Singapore (SGP)50mFINA: 5th World Junior Championships
Pointe-Claire50mCanadian Championships
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto25mTime Trials
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Charlotte (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Unionville50mHicken International Swim Cup
Sydney (AUS)50mAustralian Age Group Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
Orlando (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Toronto25mTime Trials
MontrealInvitation provinciale AA-AAA de Noel CAMO
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Brantford25mSwim International
Winnipeg25mEast West Youth Dual
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Toronto50mTime Trials
Toronto50mTime Trials
Sudbury50mEast Side Mario's Invitational
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
Toronto25mTime Trials
TorontoOntario Cup
Montreal25mInvitation P1- P2 de Noel
Toronto25mCoupe Canada Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Toronto25mDowntown Fall Meet
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Pickering25mPICK Last Gasp
Toronto25mSwim Ontario Summer Festival
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Guelph50mGMAC LC Invitational
Toronto50mTSC Saturday Afternoon Special
Etobicoke50mHicken International Swim Cup
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr Officials Classic
Nepean25mOntario Age Group Championships
Montreal25mEastern Championships
Huntsville25mJesse Coward Winterlude
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto25mDivision 1 Team Champs
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mTime Trials
TorontoTime Trials
Etobicoke25mHarvest Invitational
Toronto25mTime Trials
Toronto25mDowntown Fall Sprint
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
BrantfordDivision 2 Team Championships
Hamilton50mGHAC Long Course Spring Invitational
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
Pickering25mPICK Lisa Flood Christmas Classic
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Pickering25mPICK Sprint
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group Meet
Toronto50mAjax Invitational
Markham25mMallards Annual Pentathlon
BrantfordDivision 2 Team Championships
Nepean25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
Pickering25mWinter Swim Fest
Pickering25mLisa Flood Christmas Classic
Oshawa25mDistance
Downsview25mYork Invitational Swim Meet
Pickering25mPick Sprint
Etobicoke50mCentral Region Long Course Championshipss
Toronto50mAjax LC Invitational
Etobicoke50mDr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
BrantfordDivison II Team Championships
Etobicoke25mNestle Central Region Team Championships
Uxbridge25mGta #2
Pickering25mPICK Lisa Flood Christmas Classic
Etobicoke25mGta Meet #1
Pickering25mPick Sprint