Équipes nationales

Philip Kay

  • Club North York Aquatic Club
  • Entraineur Murray Drudge
  • Ville natale Scarborough, ON
  • Ville de résidence Scarborough, ON

Philip: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas implémentées actuellement. Visitez swimrankings.net pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer Provincial Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Junior Championships
Unionville50mHicken International
Unionville25mRed Black & White
Etobicoke50mEastern Canadian Championships
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Indianapolis (USA)50mArena Pro Swim Series
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Windsor25mFeel the Power
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Toronto25mNYAC Cup
Toronto25mFall Downtown Sprint Meet
Kihei (USA)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Etobicoke50mOntario Summer LC Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Unionville50mDr. Ralph Hicken International Swim Cup
Unionville50mMAC April Invitational
Unionville25mTime Trials
Toronto50mCanadian Olympic Swimming Trials
Nepean50mOntario Spring LC Championships
Montreal50mSpeedo Eastern Canadian Open
Unionville50mMAC Winter Invitational
Unionville25mTime Trials
Etobicoke25mOntario Winter SC Championships
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Etobicoke25mAge Group International SC
Etobicoke25mHall of Fame Meet
Pointe-Claire50mCanadian Championships
Montreal50mCoupe Quebec
Charlotte (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Unionville50mNYAC May Performance Meet
Sydney (AUS)50mAustralian Age Group Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Brantford25mOntario Age Group Championships
Orlando (USA)50mArena Pro Series
Unionville50mOntario Launch into Long Course
Etobicoke25mDivision 1 team Champs
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Brantford25mSwim International
Winnipeg25mEast West Youth Dual
Winnipeg50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Saskatoon50mCanadian Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Quebec50mDefi rouge et or en 50 m
Markham25mMAC April Invitational
St. Catharines50mPentathlon
London25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
Windsor25mEastern Canadian Championships
TorontoOntario Cup
Brantford25mDivision 2 Team Champs
Brantford25mSwim International
Montreal50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Brantford50mOntario Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Regina25mMan/Sask SC Provincial Championships
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
Etobicoke25mDivision 3 Team Champs
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Nepean50mLong Course Junior Provincial Championships
Bowmanville25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Etobicoke50mPentathlon
Nepean25mSC Junior & PARA Provincials
Etobicoke25mA-B Meet
Brampton25mCobra Ca$h Challenge
Pointe-Claire25mInvitation Pointe-Claire Provincial 2
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Etobicoke50mLC Jr. Provincial Championships
Pickering25mTime Trials
Etobicoke50mAge Group Meet
Hamilton50mJack McCormick Invitational
Toronto50mPerformance Meet
Pickering25mRainbow Classic
Hamilton50mSpring Invitational
Nepean25mSC Junior Provincial Championships
Pickering25mWinter Swim Fest
Pickering25mLisa Flood Christmas Classic
Etobicoke25mYouth Cup
Brantford25mSwim International
Pickering25mPick Sprint
Nepean50mLC Junior Provincial Championships
Etobicoke50mAge Group International
Stoney Creek50mPICK Nifty Fifty LC at Brock
Etobicoke50mDr. Ralph Hicken Invitational
Pickering25mRainbow Classic
Waterloo50mSpring Turbo Charge
Etobicoke25mSC Junior and PARA Provincials
Pickering25mPICK Winter Swim Fest
Markham25mMAC 25th Winter Invitational
Pickering25mPICK Lisa Flood Christmas Classic
Pickering25mPick Sprint
London50mOntario Junior Provincial Championships
Pickering25mPICK Last Gasp
London50mHollandia Spring Invitational
Pickering25mPICK Rainbow Classic
Guelph50mVictor Davis Memorial Cup
Nepean25mJunior Provincial Championships S.C.
Toronto25m2009 Central Region SC Champs
Pickering25mPICK Winter Swim Fest
Pickering25mPICK Lisa Flood Christmas Classic
Toronto25m26th Annual Youth Cup
Barrie25mMeridian Aquafest
Pickering25mPICK Sprint
Pickering25mLast Gasp
Stoney Creek50mNifty Fifty LC at Brock
Toronto50mPerformance Meet
Toronto50mTime Trials
Pickering25mRainbow Classic Meet
Newmarket25mNewmarket Invitational
Toronto25mCentral Region S.C. Champ
Dartmouth25mPICK Winter Swim Fest
Dartmouth25mLisa Flood Christmas classic
Barrie25mMeridian Aquafest
Oshawa25mAmerisciences 6th Fall Invitational
Pickering25mPICK Sprint Meet
Pickering25mPick Last Gasp Meet
Guelph50mInvitational Meet
Pickering25mPick Rainbow Classic
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Officials Classics
York25mYork/York Invitational
Pickering25mWinter Swim Fest
Markham25mMac 22nd Winter Invitational 2
Pickering25mPick Lisa Flood Christmas Clas
York25mYork Annual Santa Meet
Oshawa25mOshac Invitational
Pickering25mPickering Sprint
Toronto25mHall Of Fame Meet
Pickering25mPickering Last Gasp - 2005
Toronto50mNyac May Performance Meet
Pickering25mPickering Rainbow Classic
Toronto50mJohn Grootveld Sr. Officials C
Newmarket25mNewmarket Stingrays Invitation
Pickering25mWinter Swim Fest