Équipes nationales

Emma O'Croinin

  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Chris Nelson

Emma: Classements personnels pour 200m Dos

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Junior Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Keyano Open
Canadian Swimming Championships
Canadian Junior Championships
Keyano Invitational
Summer Championships
Summer Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Canada Summer Games
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Csi: 150
Csi: 150
Keyano Invitational
Summer Championships
Canada Summer Games
Spring Championships
Spring Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Western Canadian Championships
Western Canadian Championships
Brainsport Winter Classic
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Canadian Age Group Championships
Csi:
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
Keyano International
Keyano International
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
Csi:
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Csi:
Csi:
Keyano International
Keyano International
62nd Anniversary Freeze or Fry
62nd Anniversary Freeze or Fry
15th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Cascade Speed Meet
Ontario Junior International
Ontario Junior International
Blue Bears
Cascade Speed Meet
Blue Bears
Rocky Mountain Cup
14th ANNUAL PCS XMAS CRACKER
Rocky Mountain Cup
Cascade Speed Meet
Northern Alberta Provincials
JP Fiset Invitational
14th ANNUAL PCS XMAS CRACKER
JP Fiset Invitational
Cascade Speed Meet
Blue Bears
Blue Bears
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Thirteenth Annual Pcs Xmas Cracker Invitational Sc Swim Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Blue Bears Invitational
JP Fiset International
Blue Bears Invitational
JP Fiset International
Thirteenth Annual Pcs Xmas Cracker Invitational Sc Swim Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
Winterfest Invitational
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Time Trials
Time Trials
TAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-North
TAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-North
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials