Équipes nationales

Emma O'Croinin

  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Chris Nelson

Emma: Classements personnels pour 200m 4 Nages

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

Grand bassin (50m)
TempsDateCompétition
Canadian Junior Championships
Keyano Open
Canadian Junior Championships
Spring Championships
Keyano Invitational
Keyano Open
Canadian Junior Championships
Summer Championships
Canadian Swimming Championships
Spring Championships
Spring Championships
Keyano Open
Canadian Junior Championships
Keyano Invitational
Canadian Swimming Trials
Summer Championships
Western Canadian Championships
54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Western Canadian Championships
Spring Championships
OSC Mystery Meet
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Keyano International
Canadian Age Group Championships
Speedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
Keyano International
Hyack Festival Youth Cup
OSC Spring Pentathlon
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Csi:
Csi:
Keyano International
Speedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Keyano International
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Vorgee 4
Alberta Age Group and Senior Championships
OSC Double Double
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
14th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
Vorgee 4
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
OSC Double Double
Petit bassin (25m)
TempsDateCompétition
Rocky Mountain Cup
Blue Bears
Age Group Challenge
Rocky Mountain Cup
14th ANNUAL PCS XMAS CRACKER
Age Group Challenge
Blue Bears
14th ANNUAL PCS XMAS CRACKER
Cascade Speed Meet
Northern Alberta Provincials
Cascade Speed Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Oktoberfest
JP Fiset International
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships
JP Fiset International
Cascade Speed Meet
Cascade Speed Meet
12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
Speedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Cascade Speed Meet
26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Oktoberfest
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Alberta Age Group SC Championships
Age Group Challenge
Age Group Challenge
JP Fiset International
JP Fiset International
Winterfest
25th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Time Trials
Time Trials
TAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-North
Blue Bears Invitational
Alberta Age Group Championships
Fast Eddie's Sprint Invitational
TAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-North
OSC 10 & Under Series - # 2
Team Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
Time Trials
10& under Series 3