Équipes nationales

Emma O'Croinin

  • Âge 16
  • Taille 182 cm / 6 pipo
  • Club Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
  • Entraineur Paul Birmingham
  • Ville natale Edmonton, AB
  • Ville de résidence Edmonton, AB

Emma: Compétitions

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

DateVille (Pays)BassinCompétition
Edmonton50mSummer Championships
Vancouver50mMel Zajac Jr. International Swim Meet
Edmonton50mWestern Canadian Championships
Toronto50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Edmonton50mOSC Last Chance Qualifier
Edmonton50mSpring Championships
Des Moines (USA)50mPro Swim Series
Edmonton25mBlue Bears
Edmonton25mJP Fiset Invitational
Calgary25mRocky Mountain Cup
Calgary25mCascade Speed Meet
Edmonton25mOktoberfest
Suva (FIJ)50mJunior Pan Pacific Championships
Winnipeg50mCanadian Junior Championships
Edmonton50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Calgary50mSummer Championships
Edmonton50mKeyano Invitational
Montreal50mCanadian Swimming Championships
Edmonton50mSpring Championships
Edmonton50mKeyano Open
Edmonton25mBlue Bears
Toronto25mOntario Junior International
Calgary25mAge Group Challenge
Calgary25mRocky Mountain Cup
Calgary25mCascade Speed Meet
Edmonton25mOktoberfest
Winnipeg50mCanada Summer Games
Toronto50mCanadian Junior Championships
Edmonton50mSummer Championships
Calgary50mCsi: 150
Vancouver50m54th Annual Mel Zajac International
Edmonton50mKeyano International (EKI)
Calgary50mWestern Canadian Championships
Victoria50mCanadian Swimming Trials
Edmonton50mSpring Championships
Edmonton25mNorthern Alberta Provincials
Edmonton50mOSC Mystery Meet
Saskatoon50mBrainsport Winter Classic
Edmonton25mBlue Bears
Edmonton25mJP Fiset Invitational
Victoria25m14th ANNUAL PCS XMAS CRACKER
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Calgary25mCascade Speed Meet
Edmonton25mOktoberfest
Calgary50mCanadian Age Group Championships
Calgary50mSpeedo Age Group and Senior Championships
Calgary50mCsi:
New Westminster50mHyack Festival Youth Cup
Edmonton50mKeyano International
Edmonton50mOSC Spring Pentathlon
Calgary25mSpeedo Alberta Age Group Championships
Edmonton25mWinterfest Invitational
Edmonton25mBlue Bears Invitational
Edmonton25mJP Fiset International
Victoria25mThirteenth Annual Pcs Xmas Cracker Invitational Sc Swim Meet
Calgary25mCascade Speed Meet
Edmonton25mOktoberfest
Edmonton50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Calgary50mCsi:
Edmonton50m17th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
Edmonton50mKeyano International
Beaumont25mTriton Sprint Challenge
Calgary25mSpeedo Alberta Age Group Championships SC
Edmonton25mWinterfest Invitational
Edmonton25mJP Fiset International
Victoria25m12th Annual PCS Xmas Cracker Invitational Meet
Calgary25mCascade Speed Meet
Edmonton25m26th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Edmonton25mOktoberfest
Edmonton50mSpeedo Alberta Age Group & Senior Championships
Red Deer50m62nd Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Edmonton50m16th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
Edmonton50mKeyano International
Edmonton50mOSC Spring Pentathlon
Edmonton25mEKSC Next Wave Series Grizzly Cup
Calgary25mAlberta Age Group SC Championships
Edmonton25mWinterfest
Edmonton25mFast Eddie's Sprint Invitational
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Edmonton25mNovice 2 Candy Cane Classic
Calgary25mAge Group Challenge
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Edmonton25mJP Fiset International
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Edmonton25m25th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Edmonton25mNovice 1 Oktoberfest
Edmonton50mAlberta Age Group and Senior Championships
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Red Deer50m61st Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Edmonton50m15th Silver Tide Silver Cup Invitational
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Edmonton50mVorgee 4
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Edmonton50mOSC Double Double
Calgary25mAlberta Age Group Championships
Sherwood Park25mTAS Regional Age Group Trials SC-North
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Edmonton25mFast Eddie's Sprint Invitational
Edmonton25mTime Trials
Edmonton25mBlue Bears Invitational
Edmonton25mVorgee 2
Edmonton25mJP Fiset International
St. Albert25mOSC 10 & Under Series - # 2
Edmonton25m24th Silver Tide Poppy Invitational
Edmonton25mEKSC Vorgee 1
Lethbridge50mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials Long Course
Red Deer50m60th Anniversary Freeze or Fry
Edmonton25mDual Club Meet
Edmonton50m14th Annual Silver Tide Silver Cup
Edmonton50mVorgee 4
St. Albert25m10 & under Series 4
Edmonton50mOSC Double Double
Edmonton25mTeam Aquatic Supplies Alberta Age Group Trials
Edmonton25mTime Trials
St. Albert25m10& under Series 3
Edmonton25mVorgee 3
Edmonton25mFast Eddie's Sprint Invitational
Edmonton25mVorgee Novice Series 2
St. Albert25m10 & under Series 2
Edmonton25mPenguin Novice Series 1
St. Albert25mOSC 10 and Under Series #1