Équipes nationales

Javier Acevedo

  • Âge 20
  • Club Ajax Aquatic Club
  • Entraineur Brian Smith
  • Entraineurs précédents Andrew Miller, Rob Novak
  • Ville natale Scarborough, ON
  • Ville de résidence Scarborough, ON

Javier: Meilleurs temps

Toutes les fonctionnalités ne sont pas actuellement disponibles. Visitez l’ ancien système de classement pour accéder aux fonctionnalités manquantes.

ÉpreuveBassinTempsDateCompétition
200m Dos50m13th Pan Pacific Championships
200m 4 nages50mCanadian Swimming Trials
100m Libre50mCanadian Swimming Trials
200m Libre50mCanadian Swimming Trials
50m Dos50mFINA: 17th World Championships
100m Libre Laps50mFINA: 17th World Championships
100m Dos50mCanadian Swimming Trials
200m Libre Laps25mFINA: 13th World Short Course Championships
50m Libre25mFINA: 13th World Short Course Championships
100m Libre Laps25mFINA: 13th World Short Course Championships
100m Dos25mFINA: 13th World Short Course Championships
50m Libre Laps50mOntario Summer LC Championships
100m Brasse50mOntario Summer LC Championships
400m Libre50mMAC Winter Invitational
50m Dos25mTime Trials
100m Brasse25mOntario Winter SC Championships
50m Papillon25mOntario Junior International
200m Libre25mOntario Junior International
200m Dos25mAge Group International SC
50m Papillon50mFINA: World Cup No 7 - 2015 Series
50m Brasse25mHall of Fame Meet
200m Libre Laps50mFINA: 5th World Junior Championships
200m Brasse50mNYAC May Performance Meet
400m 4 nages50mNYAC May Performance Meet
200m Papillon50mNYAC May Performance Meet
50m Brasse50mNYAC May Performance Meet
100m Papillon50mArena Pro Swim Series
200m 4 nages25mOntario Age Group Championships
400m Libre25mDivision 1 team Champs
100m Libre25mOntario Junior International
100m Papillon25mOntario Junior International
50m Libre50mII Youth Olympic Games
100m Papillon Laps50mAustralian Age Group Championships
400m 4 nages25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
50m Libre Laps25mSwim Ontario Age Group Championships
800m Libre50mAge Group International
1500m Libre50mAge Group International
800m Libre25mTime Trials
1500m Libre25mDivision 1 Team Championships
200m Papillon25mCentral Region SC Champs
200m Brasse25mOpen
50m Brasse Laps25mOpen
50m Papillon Laps25mScarborough Spookfest
50m Papillon Laps50mInvitation Internationale P1 P2
100m 4 nages25mTime Trials
25m Dos25mTime Trials
25m Brasse25mTime Trials