Équipes nationales

Championnats pan-pacifiques juniors 2018

Nageurs
NomClubEntraineurVille nataleVille de résidence
Hommes
North York Aquatic ClubMurray Drudge
St. John's Legends Swim ClubDave Ling
Cascade Swim ClubDave Johnson
Okotoks Mavericks Swim ClubTodd MeltonOkotoks, AB
Etobicoke Swim ClubKevin Thorburn
North York Aquatic ClubMurray DrudgeMarkham, ONMarkham, ON
Kenora Swimming SharksJanet HyslopKenora, ONKenora, ON
Regina Optimist DolphinsAbderrahmane Tissira
Etobicoke SwimmingKevin ThorburnToronto, ON
Cascade Swim ClubDave JohnsonCalgary, AB
Cascade Swim ClubDave JohnsonCalgary, AB
Club Aquatique MontrealClaude St-Jean
KISU Swim ClubTina HoebenPenticton, BC
Hyack Swim ClubMark Bottrill
Femmes
Sarnia Rapids Swim ClubNick Abrametz
Chatham Y Pool SharksDon BurtonChatham, ONScarborough, ON
High Performance Centre- VictoriaRyan MalletteHalifax, NSVictoria, BC
Etobicoke SwimmingBen TitleyMississauga, ON
Langley Olympians Swim ClubBrian MetcalfeSurrey, BC
Toronto Swim ClubBill O’Toole
High Performance Centre - VictoriaRyan MalletteLadysmith, C.-B.Victoria C.-B.
Sudbury Laurentian Swim ClubNeal StuddSudbury, ON
Rick BishopRichmond Hill, ON
Hyack Swim ClubMark Bottrill
London Aquatic ClubRichard BishopLondon, ONLondon, ON
Côte St-Luc AquaticsMichael CalcuttMontreal, QC
Red Deer Catalina Swim ClubScott Wilson
Edmonton Keyano Swim ClubPaul BirminghamEdmonton, ABEdmonton, AB
Toronto Swim ClubBill O'Toole
University of Manitoba BisonsBrian PeresieManitoba. MB
Olympian Swim ClubScott WilsonEdmonton, AB
Oakville Aquatic ClubSean Baker
Membres du personnel
NomPosition
McKinnon, KenChef d'équipe
Poirier, Michelle Gérante d'équipe
Johnson, DaveEntraineur-chef (homme)
Henze, DeanEntraineur-chef (femme)
McGregor-Bales, KristyGérante d'équipe assistante
Thorburn, KevinEntraineur
Wilson, ScottEntraineur
Hyslop, JanetEntraineure apprentie
Kozell, GregEntraineur apprenti
Hutchinson, AmberBioméchanicienne
Beckwith, BrianMassothérapeute
Castro, RonMassothérapeute
Olson, GrahamAnalyse de course